Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Senior


Dam Senior

KNÄBÖJ

 

Klass Namn Klubb Res. Ort Datum
 47kg Miia Liimatainen Örebro KK  150,0  Degerfors  11-02-26 
 52kg Miia Gärndås Örebro KK  190,0 Aurora/Colorado 14-11-03
 57kg Angelica Brage Öjeby AK  180,0  Jokkmokk  12-02-25 
 63kg Riitta Liimatainen Örebro KK 190,5  Pilsen 14-09-21 
 72kg Marie Tunroth Jönköping SK 220,0 Oroshaza 14-09-01
 84kg Josefine Bark  Sundbybergs TK  222,5 Örebro 12-08-25
 +84kg Josefine Bark Sundbybergs TK 205,0  Sundsvall  13-12-07

 

BÄNKPRESS

Klass Namn Klubb Res. Ort Datum
 47kg Miia Liimatainen  Örebro KK  65,0  Degerfors  11-02-26
 52kg Angelica Brage Öjeby AK 102,5 Stavanger 13-11-05
 57kg Angelica Brage Öjeby AK 107,5  Jokkmokk 12-02-25
 63kg Josephine Werngren  Sundbybergs TK  120,5 Falun 13-01-26
 72kg Karolina Arvidson  Örebro KK  160,5  Pilsen  11-05-05
 84kg Frida Wik Sundbybergs TK 135,0  Täby 14-11-01
 +84kg Sandra Lönn  Borlänge AK  177,5  Degerfors  11-02-26

 

MARKLYFT

Klass Namn Klubb Res. Ort Datum
 47kg Miia Liimatainen  Örebro KK  150,0  Degerfors  11-02-26 
 52kg Miia Grändås Örebro KK  176,0  Umeå 14-01-16
 57kg Helen Engberg Örebro KK 185,0  Falun 13-01-26 
 63kg Emelie Ullberg Öjeby AK 180,5 Jokkmokk 12-02-25 
 72kg Marie Tunroth Jönköping SK  205,0  Oroshaza  14-09-01 
 84kg Josefine Bark Sundbybergs TK 202,5  Örebro 12-08-25
 +84kg Jenny Sellén Sundsvalls AK  191,5  Umeå 14-01-16

 

SAMMANLAGT

Klass Namn Klubb Res. Ort Datum
 47kg Miia Liimatainen  Örebro KK  365,0  Degerfors  11-02-26 
 52kg Miia Grändås Örebro KK 445,0 Aurora/Colorado 14-11-03
 57kg Angelica Brage Öjeby AK 467,5  Jokkmokk 12-02-25 
 63kg Riitta Liimatainen Örebro KK 478,5 Pilsen 14-09-21
 72kg Marie Tunroth Jönköping SK  552,5  Oroshaza 14-09-01 
 84kg Josefine Bark  Sundbybergs TK  550,0 Örebro 12-08-25 
 +84kg Josefine Bark Sundbybergs TK 538,0  Sundsvall 13-12-07 

 

ENBART BÄNKPRESS

Klass Namn Klubb Res. Ort Datum
 47kg Miia Liimatainen  Örebro KK  65,0  Degerfors  11-02-26
 52kg Anna Lynge Köpings AK 138,0  Kaunas 13-05-21
 57kg Anna Lynge Köpings AK 137,5 Albertslund 13-01-21
 63kg Karolina Arvidson Örebro KK 127,5  Rødby 14-05-22
 72kg Karolina Arvidson  Örebro KK  160,5 Pilsen  11-05-05
 84kg Maria Johansson Skellefteå AK 167,5  Terni 12-08-09
 +84kg Sandra Lönn  Borlänge AK  226,0 Pilzen 14-08-09

 

 

Herrar Senior

KNÄBÖJ

Klass Namn Klubb Res. Ort Datum
59kg Thomas Wulffeld  Sundsvalls AK  202,5  Falun 13-01-26
66kg Alexander Eriksson Sundbybergs TK 232,5 Szczyrk 12-08-29
74kg Alexander Eriksson Sundbybergs TK 297,5  Oroshaza 14-09-01
83kg Patrik Turesson Westbo AK  315,5  Kalmar 14-11-01
93kg Patrik Turesson  Westbo AK  365,0  Linköping 13-11-09
105kg Per Nilsson  Sundbybergs TK  367,5  Pilsen 11-11-12
120kg Kristoffer Willebrand Broddetorps GOIF 375,0 Falun 13-01-26
+120kg Fredrik Svensson  Sundsvalls AK  373,0  Sundsvall  13-12-07

 

BÄNKPRESS

Klass Namn Klubb Res. Ort Datum
59kg Lars-Gunnar Hedlund Skellefteå AK 130,0  Falun 13-01-26
66kg Eddie Berglund Måndagsklubben CF Falun 165,0 Reykjavik 13-02-23
74kg Alexander Eriksson Sundbybergs TK 185,0 Oroshaza 14-09-01
83kg Henrik Fransson Öjeby AK 255,0 Oroshaza 14-09-01
93kg Patrik Turesson Westbo AK 242,5 Umeå 14-01-17
105kg Mikael Lundin Sundsvalls AK 288,0 Sundsvall 12-12-08
120kg Christoffer Öberg Sundsvalls AK 310,0 Falun 13-01-26
+120kg Fredrik Svensson  Sundsvalls AK  370,5  Reykjavik 14-08-22

 

MARKLYFT

Klass Namn Klubb Res. Ort Datum
59kg Thomas Wulffeld  Sundsvalls AK  240,0  Pilsen  12-07-20
66kg Per Paananen  Westbo AK  255,0  Faun 13-01-26
74kg Alexander Eriksson Sundbybergs TK 270,0 Reykjavik 13-02-23
83kg Patrik Turesson Westbo AK 310,0  Kalmar 14-11-01
93kg Erik Gunhamn  Karlmar AK  365,0  Jönköping 11-11-12
105kg Lars Berglund Luleå AK 327,0  Falun 13-01-26
120kg Marcus Denke Westbo AK 347,5  Anderstorp 12-11-10
+120kg Patrik Andersson  Sundbybergs SK  360,0  Degerfors  11-02-26

 

SAMMANLAGT

Klass Namn Klubb Res. Ort Datum
59kg Tomas Wulffeld  Sundsvalls AK  545,0 Falun 13-01-26
66kg Per Paananen Westbo AK 610,0 Falun 13-01-26
74kg Alexander Eriksson Sundbybergs TK 752,5 St. Petersburg 14-04-09
83kg Henrik Fransson Öjeby AK 875,0 Oroshaza 14-09-01
93kg Patrik Turesson  Westbo AK  930,0  Linköping 13-11-09
105kg Per Nilsson  Sundbybergs TK  917,5  Pilsen  11-11-12
120kg Damir Trokic Jönköpings SK 952,5 Szczyrk 12-09-02
+120kg Fredrik Svensson  Sundsvalls AK  1078,0  Reykjavik 14-08-22

 

ENBART BÄNKPRESS

Klass Namn Klubb Res. Ort Datum
59kg Lars-Gunnar Hedlund Skellefteå AK 130,0 Falun 13-01-26
66kg Nisse Forsman Sundsvalls AK  170,5  Sundsvall 14-05-16
74kg Amit Selberg Sundsvalls AK 245,5  Köping 14-12-07
83 kg Henrik Fransson Öjeby AK 255,0 Oroshaza 14-09-01
93kg Fredrik Jäder  Sundsvalls AK  298,5  Sölden  11-05-27
105kg Stefan Jamroz Lunds TK 312,5  Rödby 14-05-24
120kg Christoffer Öberg  Sundsvalls AK  335,0 Umeå 14-01-18
+120kg Fredrik Svensson Sundsvalls AK 370,5  Reykjavik 14-08-22
Uppdaterad: 2014-12-16 15:13

Postadress:
Svenska Styrkelyftförbundet
MunktellArenan
633 42 Eskilstuna

Besöksadress:
Verkstadsgatan 5
633 42 Eskilstuna

Kontakt:
Tel: 016-120121
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info